Skip to content
St. Paul
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:30am
Speech Contest at Ord
White Transit
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Boone Central High School
2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
4
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
Play the Winner of Centura & Gibbon
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
5
7:45am - 4:00pm
Svoboda to Math Counts in Kearney
White Transit
6
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
7th grade only
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ord High School
St. Paul vs Wood River
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
7
TBD
Basketball: G/V
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Loup City High School
4:00pm
Nilson transit
Leave after school on Friday and back Saturday Night White Transit
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ord High School
St. Paul vs Centura
8
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Ord High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Ord High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
9
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshmen
@Ord High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Ord High School
11
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Ravenna Public School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ravenna Public School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ravenna Public School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ravenna Public School
12
9:00am - 6:00pm
Sipes to Wesleyn
13
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
14
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
15
8:00am - 5:30pm
Sing around Nebraska Sipes to Central City
one bus
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Holdrege High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holdrege High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holdrege High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holdrege High School
16
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
17
6:15pm
Basketball: B/JH
@Ord High School
18
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Columbus High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
19
20
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Columbus High School
Paider to Kearney
All day Thursday and Friday Transit
Poppert (White Malibu)
All Day to Omaha and Columbus (White Malibu)
state wrestling
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
21
state wrestling
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
22
Speech at Northwest
White suburban
state wrestling
8:00am - 5:00pm
St. Paul ROBOTICS TOURNAMENT
23
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
24
25
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Grand Island Central Catholic High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
26
27
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Grand Island Central Catholic High School
St. Paul vs Adam Central
28
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Centennial High School
St. Paul Vs Syracuse
29
Speech at Centura Invitational
Blue Expedition
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Athletics
Volleyball
Band
Clubs
Robotics
Fine Arts
Speech
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?