Skip to content
St. Paul
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
9:30am - 11:00am
Schacht BB practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
Old gym only
3
9:00am - 10:15am
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
4th Girls -Paider
9:00am - 10:15am
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
4th Girls -Paider
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
4
1:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Boone Central High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boone Central High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boone Central High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Boone Central High School
5
3:30pm - 5:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym New
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
6
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
7
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
8
9
6:30am - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshmen
@Gibbon High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Gibbon High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minden High School
10
11:30am
Wrestling: V
@Burwell
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
Two quarters only
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
11
Wesleyn Honor Choir
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Central City High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Adams Central Junior-Senior
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
12
Wesleyn Honor Choir
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
13
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
14
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Central City Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Central City Middle School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central City Middle School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Central City Middle School
15
7:00am - 8:00am
Sally Meinicke bb practice
new gym
16
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul High School
17
3:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minden High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinicke bb practice
old gym
18
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cross County High School
19
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
20
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshmen
@St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@St. Paul High School
21
Schulte to Kearney
Blue Expedition
7:00am - 5:00pm
Tibbetts and Coufal to Kearney
White Mlaibu
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Minden High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Minden High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Centura High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minden High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Minden High School
22
7:00am - 5:00pm
Tibbetts and Herrick to Kearney
White Mlaibu
23
TBD
Basketball: B/V
24
TBD
Basketball: B/V
25
TBD
Basketball: B/V
WSC Honor Band
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Central City High School
26
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
27
UNK Ban And Choir
UNK Ban And Choir
8:00am - 4:00pm
Tibbetts to fabric store
White Transit
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JH
@St. Paul High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshmen
@St. Paul High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@St. Paul High School
28
Parents Night (Basketball--Cheer and Dance)
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rotary Taco Night
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
29
30
Parents Night (Wrestling)
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@St. Paul High School
31
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Teammates Chile Supper
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Volleyball
Activities
Band
Clubs
Robotics
Fine Arts
Speech
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?