Skip to content
St. Paul
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
5:00pm - 8:00pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
5-630 4th Boys 630-8 5.6 Girls
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
2
4:30pm
Wrestling: JH
@St. Paul High School
3
6:30am - 7:45am
wbbp
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
4
5
6:30am - 7:45am
wbbp
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Gibbon High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Gibbon High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Gibbon High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gibbon High School
6
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
7
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Broken Bow Jr./Sr. High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Broken Bow Jr./Sr. High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
8
12:00pm - 4:30pm
Shawn Koehn Fairbanks VB Tryouts
New Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
5-630 4th Boys 630-8 5.6 Girls
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
9
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JH
@St. Paul High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Central City High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
10
6:30am - 7:45am
wbbp
7:00am
Poppert to Lincoln (Blue Expedition)
Blue Expedition
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JH
@Hastings St. Cecilia High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
11
7:00am
Poppert to Lincoln (Blue Expedition)
Blue Expedition
12
6:30am - 7:45am
wbbp
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JH
@Ord High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
13
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wood River Rural High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
14
9:00am
Basketball: G/Freshmen
@Centura
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Centura
15
5:00pm - 8:00pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym New
5-630 4th Boys 630-8 5/6 Girls
16
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshmen
@St. Paul High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@St. Paul High School
17
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@York College, York, NE
Girls JV to start at 4:30pm, followed by Boys JV, Girls Varsity and ending with Boys Varsity.
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@York College, York, NE
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@York College, York, NE
6:30am - 7:45am
wbbp
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@York College
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
18
19
6:30am - 7:45am
wbbp
20
2:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Ravenna Public School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Loup City/Arcadia
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Loup City/Arcadia
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Loup City/Arcadia
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Loup City/Arcadia
21
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kearney Catholic High School
1:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@St. Paul High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
22
Moratorium
23
Moratorium
24
Moratorium
25
Moratorium
26
Moratorium
27
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Bend Central
St. Paul vs Omaha Concordia
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Bend Central
St. Paul vs Omaha Concordia
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@North Bend Central
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@North Bend Central
29
5:00pm - 8:00pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@Gym Old
5-630 4th Boys 630-8 5.6 Girls
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Sally Meinecke bb practice
30
6:30pm - 8:30pm
St. Paul Youth Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Volleyball
Activities
Band
Clubs
Robotics
Fine Arts
Speech
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?