St. Paul
1

Thursday, February 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:50amJH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
6:00pmWrestling Parents Night
6:30pm- 8:00pmWells bb practice
6:30pmWrestling: Varsity Matchvs. Ord
 @ St. Paul High Schoollocation
Friday, February 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:50amJH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
6:45am- 5:00pmSchulte to Kearney

White Malibu

White Malibu

3:00pmWrestling: Varsity Dual TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       12:40pm
Dismissal:  12:30pm
Return:       --

Tba vs. Loup City/Arcadia
 @ Loup City High Schoollocation
4:00pm- 5:15pmGravat bb practice
5:00pm- 6:30pmSally Meinecke ( bb practice)
6:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity ConferenceBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Loup City/Arcadia
 @ Centura High Schoollocation

St. Paul vs Arcadia-Loup City

St. Paul vs Arcadia-Loup City

Saturday, February 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
TBDBasketball: Boys Varsity ConferenceTBD vs. Centura

Consolation and Finals

Consolation and Finals

7:00am- 8:00pmNilson to Aurora (Robotics(

Blue Expedition

Blue Expedition

7:00am- 5:00pmRobotics at Aurora (NIlson)

suburban and expedition

suburban and expedition

9:00amBasketball: Boys JH TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

TBD vs. Hastings St. Cecilia
 @ Hastings St. Cecilia High School location
Sunday, February 4, 2018
Monday, February 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30am- 7:00pmAlberts to cozad

White mALIBU

White mALIBU

4:00pmBasketball: Boys JH Gamevs. Loup City/Arcadia
 @ St. Paul High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Freshmen GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Ord
 @ Ord High Schoollocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Freshmen GameOrd
 @ Ord High Schoollocation
Tuesday, February 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
7:30amFFA State Degree Interviews

Albion

Albion

4:00pm- 5:30pmJH BOYS BASKETBALL PRACTICE
5:00pm- 6:30pmGravat bb practice
5:45pm- 7:30pmSally Meinecke ( bb practice)
Wednesday, February 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
10:00am- 2:00pmFFA State Degree Interviews