Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
East Gym
4TH BOYS | |
4TH BOYS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic | |
6:30pm |
Band Room
Rehearsal-Leads and Understudies only | |
Rehearsal-Leads and Understudies only | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
West Gym
5th girls VanDiest | |
5th girls VanDiest | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Gibbon Public Schools
| |
4:30pm | vs. Gibbon Public Schools
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Gym
5th boys | |
5th boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | 5th boys |
5th boys | ||
6:15pm | vs. Gibbon Public Schools
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
East Gym
Bivens 1st boys | |
Bivens 1st boys | ||
8:00pm | vs. Gibbon Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Grand Island Senior | |
9:00am- 10:15am |
East Gym
baksetball Kramer | |
baksetball Kramer | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
(Cancelled) |
West Gym
RAINFORTH |
RAINFORTH | ||
10:00am | vs. Cross County | |
10:00am- 11:00am | 2nd boys | |
2nd boys | ||
2:00pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior | |
2:00pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior | |
3:30pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior | |
5:00pm | vs. Adams Central Junior-Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 4:30pm |
East Gym
DT YOUTH LEAGUE | |
DT YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
11:00am- 4:30pm |
West Gym
DT YOUTH LEAGUE | |
DT YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
East Gym
1st grade | |
1st grade | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Gym
6th girls larson | |
6th girls larson | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
East Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Wood River Rural | |
6:00pm | vs. Hastings | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Band Room
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hastings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Band Room
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
East Gym
1st grade | |
1st grade | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Gym
4TH GIRLS PFEIFFER | |
4TH GIRLS PFEIFFER | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
East Gym
|