Skip to content
Adams Central Junior-Senior
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
Cancelled due to lack of numbers for HHS.
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
4
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Central Community College-Columbus
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lexington High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lexington High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lexington High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lexington High School
5
TBD
Speech & Debate: V
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
9:00am
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Sutton High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Central Community College-Columbus
10:30am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Sutton High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Paul High School
Canceled due to numbers
1:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul High School
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Paul High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul High School
6
7
8
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Beatrice YMCA
vs. Beatrice
9
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Lincoln High School
Diving Meet
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
12
TBD
Speech & Debate: V
@Grand Island Senior High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Palmer High School
10:00am
Swimming: V
@Lincoln High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Gothenburg Jr./Sr. High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Doniphan-Trumbull High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Doniphan-Trumbull High School
13
14
15
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
16
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
A game only
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Columbus Aquatic Center
vs. Columbus
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
A followed by B
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Central City High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Central City High School
18
TBD
Wrestling: V
@University of Nebraska-Kearney
19
TBD
Speech & Debate: V
@Thayer Central Community School
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Lexington High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lexington High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Hastings St. Cecilia
Canceled due to numbers
9:30am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Hastings St. Cecilia
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
20
21
4:00pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
ABC game order
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Barr Middle School
B followed by A
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Superior Junior/Senior High School
Games at 5 and 7PM
22
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Northwest High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Northwest High School
23
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
24
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@High Plains Community High School
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@York High School
AC vs. Seward
25
4:00pm
Swimming: V
@Omaha Westside
Diving Meet
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@York High School
26
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@York High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@York High School
TBD
Speech & Debate: V
@Grand Island Senior High School
8:00am
Swimming: V
@Omaha Westside
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Schuyler Central High School
27
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
AB Order
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Westridge Middle School
CBA Order
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Kearney Catholic High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Kearney Catholic High School
29
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hastings St. Cecilia High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hastings St. Cecilia High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hastings St. Cecilia High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hastings St. Cecilia High School
30
31
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
AB Order
4:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Holdrege High School
AB Order
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?