Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Scheduled after school | ||
Scheduled after school | ||
Skills USA @FLC | ||
Skills USA @FLC | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Girls at 1, Boys at 2 | |
Girls at 1, Boys at 2 | ||
3:05pm- 3:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
5:00pm | vs. Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
| |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Fillmore Central |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
AC vs. STC at 5PM STC vs. HHS at 6PM AC vs. HHS at 7PM | |
AC vs. STC at 5PM STC vs. HHS at 6PM AC vs. HHS at 7PM | ||
6:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Fillmore Central
@ Geneva Ball Complex
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Scheduled after school | ||
Scheduled after school | ||
Kearney, NE
FBLA FLC | ||
FBLA FLC | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Conference Room
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Southern Hills Golf Course
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Aurora
ABC | |
ABC | ||
4:30pm | vs. Aurora
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
ABC | |
ABC | ||
5:00pm | vs. Minden Public Schools | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room #402
| |
5:00pm | vs. Northwest
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
| |
6:00pm | vs. Northwest
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
| |
6:30pm | vs. Minden Public Schools | |
7:00pm | vs. Northwest
@ Adams Central Jr.-Sr. High School
Aces For Grace Night @ AC | |
Aces For Grace Night @ AC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10th-Grade Testing | ||
10th-Grade Testing | ||
Scheduled after school | ||
Scheduled after school |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Scheduled after school | ||
Scheduled after school | ||
10:00am | vs. Centura Public Schools | |
4:00pm | vs. Southern Valley Schools | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic
AB Order | |
AB Order | ||
4:30pm | vs. Aquinas Catholic
Girls Varsity at 4:30, Boys Varsity at 5, JV Girls at 5:30, JV Boys at 6 | |
Girls Varsity at 4:30, Boys Varsity at 5, JV Girls at 5:30, JV Boys at 6 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Schuyler | |
5:30pm | vs. Schuyler | |
6:00pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic
AB Order - GAMES WILL FOLLOW IMMEDIATELY AFTER 7th GRADE | |
AB Order - GAMES WILL FOLLOW IMMEDIATELY AFTER 7th GRADE | ||
6:30pm | vs. Schuyler | |
8:15pm- 9:15pm |
Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Scheduled after school | ||
Scheduled after school | ||
TBD | vs. Columbus Lakeview
@ TBA
| |
TBD | vs. York | |
10:00am | vs. York | |
5:30pm | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic
@ GISH | |
@ GISH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Hastings | |
Hastings |